Uitslag examens M/H/V

Uitslag examens M/H/V

Vmbo mavo – Kampen

Andreas den Admirant HOOGEVEEN; Maarten  Amersfoort GENEMUIDEN; Marieke van Asselt IJSSELMUIDEN; Omar  Azoo KAMPEN; Carolien  Beens GENEMUIDEN; Lisette  Beens GENEMUIDEN; Jasper  Beijeman OLDEBROEK; Cees-Jan van den Belt GENEMUIDEN; Hester van den Belt GRAFHORST; Merith  Boeder ENKHUIZEN; Gera Bonthuis GENEMUIDEN; Fu-Lu  Bos ENKHUIZEN; Kornelis van den Brink OLDEBROEK; Jorrit  Brink IJSSELMUIDEN; Annelie van de Bruinhorst GENEMUIDEN; Jenneke van de Bruinhorst GRAFHORST; Eliene van Dalfsen GRAFHORST; Eline van Dieren GENEMUIDEN; Thomas Draaijer OLDEBROEK; Annet van den End GENEMUIDEN; Willemieke van den End IJsselmuiden; Joas Gerrits, IJSSELMUIDEN; Rosanne de Haan GENEMUIDEN; Irene van Hattem GENEMUIDEN; Rens Heutink GENEMUIDEN; Marith van Hierden IJSSELMUIDEN; Laura  Hoeve IJSSELMUIDEN; Ruth Hofstede IJSSELMUIDEN; Rosanne  Huisman OLDEBROEK; Emmelie Klomp GENEMUIDEN; Jennet  Klomp GENEMUIDEN; Herwin  Klompenmaker GENEMUIDEN; Joas  Klompenmaker IJSSELMUIDEN; Jennifer Koers KAMPERVEEN; Nelleke  Kooiman ENKHUIZEN; Willianne  Kroes DOORNSPIJK; Jet  Last GENEMUIDEN; Tanja  Last MASTENBROEK; Sophie  Leusink GENEMUIDEN; Bart  Limburg GRAFHORST; Jan  Marcus IJSSELMUIDEN; Alianne  Mateboer GENEMUIDEN; Joran Meuleman IJSSELMUIDEN; Karen  Meijwaard GENEMUIDEN; Jurien  Mekking KAMPEN; Denice  Nieuwenhuis GRAFHORST; Gerlisa van Norel DOORNSPIJK; Jannelien den Otter GENEMUIDEN; Laurentien  Pleijsier GENEMUIDEN; Annerieke  Plette OOSTERWOLDE; Jan van Rees GENEMUIDEN; Berthilde van Renselaar; DOORNSPIJK; Jorian van de Ridder GENEMUIDEN; Henri  Rozemuller IJSSELMUIDEN; Nick  Schakelaar ZWOLLE; Demi  Schreurs OOSTERWOLDE; Jacqueline  Slingerland GENEMUIDEN; Tabitha  Smit GRAFHORST; Yerdian  Smit HOLLANDSCHEVELD; Geerke  Stevens IJSSELMUIDEN; Mark  Troost STAPHORST; Jan van der Veen DE FALOM; Gerwald van der Vegte Oldebroek; Maartje  Verloop IJSSELMUIDEN; Levi  Vermeij IJSSELMUIDEN; Jan  Visscher GENEMUIDEN; Herman Vlastuin IJSSELMUIDEN; Maria van de Wege KAMPEN; Siemen van Wendel GRAFHORST; Tineke van Wendel GRAFHORST; Arnoud  Wessels Genemuiden; Hendrien  Westerink OLDEBROEK; Alieke  Westhoff OLDEBROEK; Gerson  Wind IJSSELMUIDEN; Jarko van Zeumeren Hasselt

 

Vmbo – mavo Staphorst

Thomas  Bisschop ROUVEEN; Jannick  Bloemert PUNTHORST; Kars  Bouwman STAPHORST; Inge  Brand PUNTHORST; Sanne  Brand STAPHORST; Karlos  Brand STAPHORST; Tjitze  Bruintjes Staphorst; Arnoud  Compagner NIEUWLEUSEN; Leonie  Coster STAPHORST; Roelien  Coster STAPHORST; Arne van Dijk STAPHORST; Justin  Dunnink STAPHORST; Jorinde  Hattem STAPHORST; Mirja  Hokse PUNTHORST; Nicolien den Hollander STAPHORST; Daniëlle  Holterman STAPHORST; Arjen  Huls STAPHORST; Joëlle  Huls STAPHORST; Jesina  Jaspers Faijer ROUVEEN; Michiel  Koobs ROUVEEN; Anne-Lynn  Kooiker STAPHORST; Simone  Korterink STAPHORST; Reinald de Lange STAPHORST; Edward  Mostert BALKBRUG; Dirk-Jan  Mulder ROUVEEN; Paul  Mussche STAPHORST; Ruben  Nobel IJHORST; Dineke  Romkes ROUVEEN; Fennie  Russcher STAPHORST; Giliam  Snippe Noordscheschut; Esther  Talen STAPHORST; Johannes  Troost STAPHORST; Joran  Troost PUNTHORST; Jesse  Veijer STAPHORST; Klaasjan  Vogelzang STAPHORST; Ben  Ymker MEPPEN;

 Vmbo mavo – Urk  

Aliene  Baarssen URK; Wouter van den Berg URK; Karel van Bezooijen URK; Anne-Gré de Boer URK; Jacoba de Boer URK; Jan de Boer URK; Hanna de Boer URK; Ingrid Bos TOLLEBEEK; Johannes  Coenen URK; Lysa van Haaften URK; Jacob  Hakvoort URK; Piet  Hoefnagel TOLLEBEEK; Lucas  Kaat EMMELOORD; Anne-Willem  Kaptijn URK; Willemijn  Korf URK; Janne-Kristel Kramer URK; Mariëlle  Kramer URK; Henrike Kramer URK; Hessel  Kramer URK; Jesse  Kramer Urk; Laura  Kramer URK; Andrea van Leeuwen URK; Grethe  Loosman URK; Pieter Loosman URK; Anouk  Pasterkamp URK; Sarah Polinder URK; Arie  Post URK; Jacob Wouter  Post URK; Jelle  Post URK; Klaas  Post URK; Albert Ras URK; Anneke  Ras URK; Janneke Romkes URK; Jakob  Schinkel URK; Jacoba van Slooten URK; Timanda  Snoek URK; Albert  Snoek URK; Piet  Snoek URK; Johannes van Urk URK; Bertus van Veen URK; Jansje van Veen URK; Nienke Visscher URK; Dorieke  Wakker URK;

Havo

David  Aalbers HASSELT; Hermen van Arnhem STAPHORST; Femke  Bakker GENEMUIDEN; Leah  Bakker Urk; Alie  Bakker URK; Thom  Beelen GENEMUIDEN; Liesbeth  Beens GENEMUIDEN; Mirjam  Beens GENEMUIDEN; Edwin  Beijeman OLDEBROEK; Rutger van den Belt GRAFHORST; Wytske van den Berg KAMPEN; Hillianne van der Bij OUDEMIRDUM; Jan  Bij de Vaate URK; Yarco  Bloemert STAPHORST; Christiaan  Boekholt TOLLEBEEK; Jan de Boer URK; Hilde de Boer URK; Marianne de Boer URK; Ruben  Booij HASSELT; Joost  Boot KAMPEN; Niklas  Brand STAPHORST; Annerieke van den Broek IJSSELMUIDEN; Boaz  Brouwer EMMELOORD; Davine van Dalfsen IJSSELMUIDEN; Renske  Dannenberg TOLLEBEEK; Tim  Dekker IJSSELMUIDEN; Wilburt  Dekker OOSTERWOLDE; Karlijn van Dijk GENEMUIDEN; Laura  Dragt OLDEBROEK; Jentina  Eikelenboom DRACHTEN; Rosalyn  Flier EMMELOORD; Elisabeth  Foppen URK; Hermien  Fuite GENEMUIDEN; Rhodé  Geertsma Kampen; Gersom  Geertsma Kampen; Lizette  Gerssen URK; Christa van Giessen EMMELOORD; Lennard  Gorter ANDIJK; Iris ter Harmsel GENEMUIDEN; Jarno van den Heuvel IJSSELMUIDEN; Brechtje  Holtland IJSSELMUIDEN; Helène  Hoogendijk OLDEBROEK; Daan  Hoogendoorn MARKNESSE; Koob van der Horst GENEMUIDEN; Sanne  Horst ZWOLLE; Herbert ten Hove ‘T LOO OLDEBROEK; Arnoud  Hubach GENEMUIDEN; Berend van ‘t Hul IJSSELMUIDEN; René  Huls STAPHORST; Julia  Jansen STAPHORST; Emely de Jong DRONTEN; Jorieke  Jonkman DOORNSPIJK; Naomi  Juffer Kampen; Judith  Kin STAPHORST; Marit ten Klooster HASSELT; Linda  Kloosterman GENEMUIDEN; Jonathan  Kolk GENEMUIDEN; Britt  Kooiker STAPHORST; Joanne  Kooiker STAPHORST; Julia  Kooiker STAPHORST; Hanna  Kramer Urk; Tessa  Kramer URK; Klaas  Kramer URK; Heidy  Kramer URK; Rianne  Lankman DOORNSPIJK; Lidia  Last GENEMUIDEN; Henrico  Leusink IJSSELMUIDEN; Deborah van der Linde IJsselmuiden; Henriëlle  Mulder GENEMUIDEN; Hendry  Mussche STAPHORST; Daniëlle  Mussche STAPHORST; Yvonne  Mussche STAPHORST; Niek  Mussche GENEMUIDEN; Rens  Nieuwenhuis GRAFHORST; Lyanne  Nijboer STAPHORST; Nienke van Ommeren GRAFHORST; Elise  Paas KAMPEN; Willem  Platte DOORNSPIJK; Martien  Post GENEMUIDEN; Boaz  Quist Tollebeek; Wessel van Riesen GENEMUIDEN; Anne Marije  Schaapman GENEMUIDEN; Charlotte  Slager STAPHORST; Clarisa  Slager STAPHORST; Ruud  Sluimers ENS; Elvira  Smink PUNTHORST; Margreet  Smith MARIËNBERG; Geanne  Stens Staphorst; Annika  Timmerman STAPHORST; Daniël  Troost STAPHORST; Aranka  Tuin STAPHORST; Geraldo  Vels OOSTERWOLDE; Harm  Visscher STAPHORST; Joas  Visser URK; Jolin  Vlastuin IJsselmuiden; Hendrik  Voorwinden Lunteren; Gerson de Waal OLDEBROEK; Neline  Wakker URK; Rienke van der Weerd GENEMUIDEN; Marlena Weerstand Urk; Teun  Wemmers URK; Jannick  Westhoff Espel; Sophie  Witvliet OLDEBROEK; Frederique  Woord URK;

Vwo 

Xander  Akkerman STAPHORST; Emma Van As IJSSELMUIDEN; Esther  Balder IJHORST; Hilde  Bart KAMPEN; Sandor  Bisschop ROUVEEN; Daniël  Boer IJSSELMUIDEN; Rhodé de Boer STAPHORST; Anieke  Boon GRAFHORST; Anne-Louise  Boot LELYSTAD; Marc  Borkhuis WEZEP; Suzanna  Broekhuizen KAMPEN; Jenniët van Bruggen GRAFHORST; Lucas  Diepenbroek Putten; Albèrt  Driessen GENEMUIDEN; Jurrian  Dunnink STAPHORST; Carlos  Dunnink STAPHORST; Evan  Evink OOSTERWOLDE; Anna  Haase KAMPEN; Hillien  Hakvoort URK; Matthias  Hofstede ZALK; Thirza  Jonkers NUNSPEET; Inge  Kisteman NIEUWLEUSEN; Thijs  Kreuger ‘T LOO OLDEBROEK; Berend  Lokhorst IJSSELMUIDEN; Jitse  Maas Doornspijk; Margreet  Meuleman IJSSELMUIDEN; Anne-Marie  Mussche STAPHORST; Rebecca  Noorloos URK; Linde van Olst DOORNSPIJK; Thobias van Olst IJSSELMUIDEN; Klaasje den Ouden STAPHORST; Albèrt  Pierik ‘T HARDE; Nienke van der Plaats KAMPEN; Danou  Poll Kampen; Heidie  Ras URK; Tim  Roos DOORNSPIJK; Laureen  Schurink GENEMUIDEN; Luuk  Schuurman DALFSEN; Carin  Smink PUNTHORST; Joël  Uitslag URK; Jorick  Vader EMMELOORD; Céline  Visscher IJSSELMUIDEN; Ilse  Visser KAMPEN; Dian van de Weg OOSTERWOLDE; Gertrude  Westhoff GENEMUIDEN; Margretha  Wiersma DRIEZUM; Christianne  Woord URK;

Locatie Kampen

Locatie Urk

  • Vlechttuinen 6

  • 8322 BA Urk

  • Tel: 038 8700800

Locatie Staphorst

  • Achthoevenweg 3

  • 7951 SK Staphorst

  • Tel: 038 8700800

Locatie IJsselmuiden

  • Grafhorsterweg 53

  • 8271 CB IJsselmuiden

  • Tel: 038 8700800